Централен Одбор

ред. бр. Име Презиме Општина
1 Горан Милевски Претседател на ЛДП
2 Дуфе Кукоски Ген. секретар на ЛДП
3 Јулиана Николова Форум на жени – Претседател
4 Моника Зајкова ЛиДеМ – Претседател
5 Кире Геговски ЛиДеМ – Секретар
6 Билјана Аврамоска Ѓореска Аеродром
7 Стојан Славески Аеродром
8 Миле Смилевски Аеродром
9 Александар Трајановски Аеродром
10 Славе Узуновски Аеродром
11 Зоран Шапуриќ Потпретседател на ЛДП – Аеродром
12 Звонко Миовски Берово
13 Владо Атанасовски Битола
14 Пеце Богдановски Битола
15 Валентин Груевски Битола
16 Јован Налбанти Битола
17 Дејан Ристевски Битола
18 Методија Силјановски Битола
19 Јулијана Христовска Битола
20 Александар Цветковски Битола
21 Динчо Крстев Босилово
22 Гоце Алексоски Велес
23 Антонио Димов Велес
24 Благој Индов Велес
25 Елена Тевчева Велес
26 Благородна Шопова Велес
27 Даница Чадиева Велес  / Форум на жени – Секретар
28 Љупчо Довичински Виница
29 Соња Ѓорѓиева Виница
30 Марјан Костадинов Виница
31 Стојан Стојкоски Вевчани
32 Милена Гешковска Гази Баба
33 Ѓорѓи Маријановиќ Гази Баба
34 Зоран Стојанов Гази Баба
35 Мара Столеска Гази Баба
36 Зоран Јанов Гевгелија
37 Атанас Чурлинов Гевгелија
38 Љупче Темелковски Демир Хисар
39 Јован Манасијевски Ѓорче Петров
40 Славчо Сребрески Ѓорче Петров
41 Ивица Тодоровски Ѓорче Петров
42 Владимир Кироски Карпош
43 Драган Малиновски Карпош
44 Никола Пановски Карпош
45 Бранка Станојевска Карпош
46 Зоран Трошански Карпош
47 Боби Мојсоски Кичево
48 Горан Максимовски Кичево
49 Игор Вељановски Потпретседател на ЛДП – Кисела Вода
50 Бисера Јакимовска Кисела Вода
51 Горан Петрушев Кисела Вода
52 Благојчо Богатинов Кочани
53 Илија Митевски Кратово
54 Бобан Бојковски Куманово
55 Весна Глигориевска Куманово
56 Филип Јаневиќ Куманово
57 Светозар Јовановски Куманово
58 Александар Краљевски Куманово
59 Драган Митевски Куманово
60 Иле Митовски Куманово
61 Зоран Павловски Куманово
62 Черкез Јакуповски Маврово-Ростуше
63 Иванчо Котевски Новаци
64 Круме Арнаудов Охрид
65 Дејан Блажевски Охрид
66 Боро Павловски Охрид
67 Горан Ајтарски Пехчево
68 Бранко Хронески Прилеп
69 Јане Станкоски Прилеп
70 Славе Петрески Прилеп
71 Благој Милев Пробиштип
72 Весна Миркова Ресен
73 Јован Доновски Ресен
74 Штерјо Ѓорѓиев Св. Николе
75 Сретен Бандоски Струга
76 Јасмина П. Миленковиќ Струмица
77 Стојне Стоилова Струмица
78 Филип Аврамчев Центар
79 Светозар Антониевски Центар
80 Наталија Велковска Центар
81 Никица Корубин Центар
82 Никола Гиговски Центар
83 Александар Ружин Центар
84 Ристо Пенов Центар
85 Дејанчо Цветановски Центар
86 Владимир Бутлев Штип